Background ADV
  • Sabato 20 Gennaio 2018 - Aggiornato alle 10:19
Legabasket Serie A 2017/2018
Print
1^ Giornata 30-09-2017 20:45 Dolomiti Energia Trento 78 : 74 Virtus Bologna
  01-10-2017 12:00 Enel Brindisi 67 : 72 Auxilium Torino
  01-10-2017 17:00 Vanoli Cremona 60 : 76 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  01-10-2017 18:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 70 : 73 Germani Basket Brescia
  01-10-2017 18:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 94 : 80 Pallacanestro Cantù
  01-10-2017 20:45 Openjobmetis Varese 62 : 80 Umana Reyer Venezia
  02-10-2017 20:45 Sidigas Avellino 66 : 62 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
  05-10-2017 20:30 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 57 : 73 The Flexx Pistoia

2^ Giornata 07-10-2017 20:45 Pallacanestro Cantù 97 : 80 Vanoli Cremona
  07-10-2017 20:45 Auxilium Torino 97 : 92 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  08-10-2017 12:00 Umana Reyer Venezia 79 : 78 Dolomiti Energia Trento
  08-10-2017 17:00 Germani Basket Brescia 96 : 75 Sidigas Avellino
  08-10-2017 18:15 Virtus Bologna 88 : 52 Betaland Capo d'Orlando
  08-10-2017 18:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 95 : 102 Consultinvest Pesaro
  08-10-2017 20:45 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 74 : 73 Openjobmetis Varese
  09-10-2017 20:45 The Flexx Pistoia 83 : 77 Enel Brindisi

3^ Giornata 14-10-2017 19:00 Dolomiti Energia Trento 56 : 66 Germani Basket Brescia
  14-10-2017 20:45 Enel Brindisi 74 : 77 Umana Reyer Venezia
  14-10-2017 20:45 Consultinvest Pesaro 75 : 81 Virtus Bologna
  15-10-2017 12:00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 77 : 67 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
  15-10-2017 17:00 Vanoli Cremona 92 : 77 The Flexx Pistoia
  15-10-2017 18:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 62 : 68 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  15-10-2017 20:45 Sidigas Avellino 72 : 63 Auxilium Torino
  16-10-2017 20:45 Openjobmetis Varese 95 : 64 Pallacanestro Cantù

4^ Giornata 21-10-2017 20:45 Umana Reyer Venezia 92 : 81 Vanoli Cremona
  22-10-2017 12:00 The Flexx Pistoia 71 : 86 Sidigas Avellino
  22-10-2017 17:00 Auxilium Torino 88 : 79 Consultinvest Pesaro
  22-10-2017 17:00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 69 : 75 Betaland Capo d'Orlando
  22-10-2017 18:15 Pallacanestro Cantù 88 : 80 Dolomiti Energia Trento
  22-10-2017 18:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 93 : 73 Enel Brindisi
  22-10-2017 20:45 Virtus Bologna 89 : 72 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  23-10-2017 20:45 Germani Basket Brescia 73 : 67 Openjobmetis Varese

5^ Giornata 28-10-2017 20:45 Sidigas Avellino 86 : 71 Pallacanestro Cantù
  29-10-2017 12:00 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 70 : 73 Auxilium Torino
  29-10-2017 12:00 Consultinvest Pesaro 68 : 79 Vanoli Cremona
  29-10-2017 17:00 Virtus Bologna 87 : 88 Umana Reyer Venezia
  29-10-2017 17:00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 90 : 69 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  29-10-2017 18:15 Enel Brindisi 69 : 78 Germani Basket Brescia
  29-10-2017 18:15 Openjobmetis Varese 81 : 73 The Flexx Pistoia
  29-10-2017 20:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 92 : 69 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

6^ Giornata 04-11-2017 20:45 The Flexx Pistoia 82 : 93 Pallacanestro Cantù
  04-11-2017 20:45 Openjobmetis Varese 93 : 66 Dolomiti Energia Trento
  05-11-2017 12:00 Germani Basket Brescia 79 : 68 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
  05-11-2017 17:00 Enel Brindisi 92 : 88 Sidigas Avellino
  05-11-2017 17:00 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 73 : 56 Consultinvest Pesaro
  05-11-2017 18:15 Vanoli Cremona 96 : 81 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  05-11-2017 19:00 Umana Reyer Venezia 91 : 96 Auxilium Torino
  05-11-2017 20:45 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 72 : 64 Virtus Bologna

7^ Giornata 11-11-2017 20:45 Pallacanestro Cantù 92 : 93 Umana Reyer Venezia
  11-11-2017 20:45 Dolomiti Energia Trento 55 : 74 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  11-11-2017 20:45 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 90 : 42 The Flexx Pistoia
  12-11-2017 12:00 Sidigas Avellino 65 : 61 Openjobmetis Varese
  12-11-2017 17:00 Auxilium Torino 88 : 80 Vanoli Cremona
  12-11-2017 17:00 Consultinvest Pesaro 80 : 75 Enel Brindisi
  12-11-2017 18:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 81 : 88 Betaland Capo d'Orlando
  12-11-2017 20:45 Virtus Bologna 74 : 76 Germani Basket Brescia

8^ Giornata 18-11-2017 20:45 Enel Brindisi 79 : 75 Virtus Bologna
  18-11-2017 20:45 Umana Reyer Venezia 84 : 80 The Flexx Pistoia
  19-11-2017 12:00 Vanoli Cremona 68 : 71 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
  19-11-2017 12:00 Germani Basket Brescia 87 : 53 Betaland Capo d'Orlando
  19-11-2017 17:00 Dolomiti Energia Trento 91 : 74 Consultinvest Pesaro
  19-11-2017 18:15 Openjobmetis Varese 61 : 82 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  19-11-2017 18:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 92 : 94 Sidigas Avellino
  19-11-2017 20:45 Auxilium Torino 89 : 94 Pallacanestro Cantù

9^ Giornata 02-12-2017 20:30 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 82 : 80 Dolomiti Energia Trento
  02-12-2017 20:30 Sidigas Avellino 87 : 77 Umana Reyer Venezia
  03-12-2017 18:15 Pallacanestro Cantù 84 : 88 Germani Basket Brescia
  03-12-2017 18:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 71 : 72 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  03-12-2017 18:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 90 : 66 Enel Brindisi
  03-12-2017 18:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 74 : 71 Openjobmetis Varese
  03-12-2017 18:15 Virtus Bologna 79 : 78 Vanoli Cremona
  03-12-2017 18:15 The Flexx Pistoia 80 : 65 Auxilium Torino

10^ Giornata 09-12-2017 19:15 Germani Basket Brescia 78 : 79 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  09-12-2017 20:45 Umana Reyer Venezia 66 : 68 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
  10-12-2017 12:00 Vanoli Cremona 86 : 73 Sidigas Avellino
  10-12-2017 17:00 Openjobmetis Varese 82 : 58 Betaland Capo d'Orlando
  10-12-2017 18:15 Enel Brindisi 72 : 77 Dolomiti Energia Trento
  10-12-2017 18:15 Pallacanestro Cantù 94 : 87 Virtus Bologna
  10-12-2017 20:45 Auxilium Torino 71 : 59 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  10-12-2017 20:45 The Flexx Pistoia 86 : 83 Consultinvest Pesaro

11^ Giornata 16-12-2017 20:30 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 76 : 66 Openjobmetis Varese
  17-12-2017 18:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 93 : 77 Pallacanestro Cantù
  17-12-2017 18:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 90 : 79 Vanoli Cremona
  17-12-2017 18:15 Virtus Bologna 84 : 76 Auxilium Torino
  17-12-2017 18:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 78 : 83 Sidigas Avellino
  17-12-2017 18:15 Germani Basket Brescia 90 : 71 Umana Reyer Venezia
  17-12-2017 18:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 67 : 66 Enel Brindisi
  17-12-2017 18:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 88 : 81 The Flexx Pistoia

12^ Giornata 23-12-2017 17:15 The Flexx Pistoia 79 : 86 Dolomiti Energia Trento
  23-12-2017 17:15 Auxilium Torino 87 : 64 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
  26-12-2017 12:00 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 74 : 71 Germani Basket Brescia
  26-12-2017 15:00 Openjobmetis Varese 85 : 90 Virtus Bologna
  26-12-2017 17:00 Vanoli Cremona 92 : 83 Enel Brindisi
  26-12-2017 18:00 Umana Reyer Venezia 82 : 80 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  26-12-2017 20:45 Pallacanestro Cantù 92 : 73 Consultinvest Pesaro
  27-12-2017 20:30 Sidigas Avellino 97 : 69 Betaland Capo d'Orlando

13^ Giornata 30-12-2017 20:30 Dolomiti Energia Trento 79 : 67 Auxilium Torino
  30-12-2017 20:30 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 86 : 80 Pallacanestro Cantù
  02-01-2018 19:00 Germani Basket Brescia 67 : 80 Vanoli Cremona
  02-01-2018 20:45 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 59 : 91 Umana Reyer Venezia
  02-01-2018 20:45 Consultinvest Pesaro 64 : 78 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  02-01-2018 20:45 Virtus Bologna 75 : 67 The Flexx Pistoia
  02-01-2018 20:45 Enel Brindisi 95 : 90 Openjobmetis Varese
  02-01-2018 20:45 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 88 : 95 Sidigas Avellino

14^ Giornata 07-01-2018 18:15 Vanoli Cremona 80 : 72 Openjobmetis Varese
  07-01-2018 18:15 Auxilium Torino 95 : 86 Germani Basket Brescia
  07-01-2018 18:15 The Flexx Pistoia 63 : 79 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  07-01-2018 18:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 72 : 71 Consultinvest Pesaro
  07-01-2018 18:15 Sidigas Avellino 87 : 59 Virtus Bologna
  07-01-2018 18:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 73 : 77 Enel Brindisi
  07-01-2018 18:15 Pallacanestro Cantù 96 : 73 Betaland Capo d'Orlando
  07-01-2018 18:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 78 : 67 Dolomiti Energia Trento

15^ Giornata 13-01-2018 20:30 Consultinvest Pesaro 88 : 85 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  13-01-2018 20:30 Dolomiti Energia Trento 83 : 94 Sidigas Avellino
  13-01-2018 20:45 Virtus Bologna 85 : 75 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
  14-01-2018 17:00 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 85 : 95 Vanoli Cremona
  14-01-2018 18:00 Openjobmetis Varese 89 : 92 Auxilium Torino
  14-01-2018 18:15 Germani Basket Brescia 76 : 72 The Flexx Pistoia
  14-01-2018 19:15 Enel Brindisi 86 : 88 Pallacanestro Cantù
  14-01-2018 20:45 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 80 : 84 Umana Reyer Venezia