Background ADV
  • Venerdì 28 Luglio 2017 - Aggiornato alle 10:52
Legabasket Serie A 2016/2017
Print
1° Giornata - 02/10/2016 02-10-2016 18:15 Sidigas Avellino 86 : 83 Auxilium Torino
  02-10-2016 18:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 65 : 71 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  02-10-2016 18:15 Vanoli Cremona 87 : 67 The Flexx Pistoia
  02-10-2016 18:15 Juve Caserta 78 : 75 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
  02-10-2016 18:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 76 : 63 Germani Basket Brescia
  02-10-2016 18:15 Enel Brindisi 69 : 62 Dolomiti Energia Trento
  02-10-2016 18:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 78 : 72 Openjobmetis Varese
  02-10-2016 18:15 Pallacanestro Cantù 92 : 99 Umana Reyer Venezia

2° Giornata - 09/10/2016 09-10-2016 18:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 86 : 80 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  09-10-2016 18:15 Openjobmetis Varese 93 : 74 Juve Caserta
  09-10-2016 18:15 Auxilium Torino 83 : 79 Consultinvest Pesaro
  09-10-2016 18:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 84 : 69 Betaland Capo d'Orlando
  09-10-2016 18:15 Germani Basket Brescia 76 : 56 Pallacanestro Cantù
  09-10-2016 18:15 The Flexx Pistoia 89 : 81 Enel Brindisi
  09-10-2016 18:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 87 : 81 Sidigas Avellino
  09-10-2016 18:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 90 : 77 Vanoli Cremona

3° Giornata - 16/10/2016 16-10-2016 18:15 Sidigas Avellino 83 : 67 The Flexx Pistoia
  16-10-2016 18:15 Enel Brindisi 78 : 82 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
  16-10-2016 18:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 59 : 76 Dolomiti Energia Trento
  16-10-2016 18:15 Pallacanestro Cantù 77 : 68 Consultinvest Pesaro
  16-10-2016 18:15 Vanoli Cremona 82 : 95 Juve Caserta
  16-10-2016 18:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 90 : 77 Auxilium Torino
  16-10-2016 18:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 79 : 71 Openjobmetis Varese
  16-10-2016 18:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 96 : 73 Germani Basket Brescia

4° Giornata - 23/10/2016 23-10-2016 18:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 85 : 76 Betaland Capo d'Orlando
  23-10-2016 18:15 Juve Caserta 74 : 65 The Flexx Pistoia
  23-10-2016 18:15 Openjobmetis Varese 91 : 81 Enel Brindisi
  23-10-2016 18:15 Auxilium Torino 85 : 82 Vanoli Cremona
  23-10-2016 18:15 Pallacanestro Cantù 90 : 69 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  23-10-2016 18:15 Germani Basket Brescia 80 : 97 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  23-10-2016 18:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 85 : 79 Umana Reyer Venezia
  23-10-2016 18:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 55 : 60 Sidigas Avellino

5° Giornata - 30/10/2016 30-10-2016 18:15 Sidigas Avellino 92 : 79 Germani Basket Brescia
  30-10-2016 18:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 80 : 84 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
  30-10-2016 18:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 81 : 73 Vanoli Cremona
  30-10-2016 18:15 Enel Brindisi 87 : 79 Auxilium Torino
  30-10-2016 18:15 The Flexx Pistoia 97 : 64 Openjobmetis Varese
  30-10-2016 18:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 96 : 53 Pallacanestro Cantù
  30-10-2016 18:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 100 : 80 Juve Caserta
  30-10-2016 18:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 86 : 59 Consultinvest Pesaro

6° Giornata - 06/11/2016 06-11-2016 18:15 Vanoli Cremona 69 : 84 Enel Brindisi
  06-11-2016 18:15 Juve Caserta 84 : 67 Dolomiti Energia Trento
  06-11-2016 18:15 The Flexx Pistoia 68 : 69 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  06-11-2016 18:15 Auxilium Torino 97 : 100 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  06-11-2016 18:15 Openjobmetis Varese 77 : 79 Sidigas Avellino
  06-11-2016 18:15 Germani Basket Brescia 89 : 90 Betaland Capo d'Orlando
  06-11-2016 18:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 84 : 78 Umana Reyer Venezia
  06-11-2016 18:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 90 : 77 Pallacanestro Cantù

7° Giornata - 13/11/2016 06-11-2016 18:15 Sidigas Avellino 81 : 86 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
  06-11-2016 18:15 Pallacanestro Cantù 82 : 83 Juve Caserta
  06-11-2016 18:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 74 : 62 The Flexx Pistoia
  06-11-2016 18:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 83 : 87 Openjobmetis Varese
  06-11-2016 18:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 70 : 74 Auxilium Torino
  06-11-2016 18:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 79 : 76 Vanoli Cremona
  06-11-2016 18:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 86 : 77 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  06-11-2016 18:15 Enel Brindisi 83 : 91 Germani Basket Brescia

8° Giornata - 20/11/2016 20-11-2016 18:15 Vanoli Cremona 72 : 76 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  20-11-2016 18:15 Enel Brindisi 90 : 82 Pallacanestro Cantù
  20-11-2016 18:15 The Flexx Pistoia 84 : 78 Dolomiti Energia Trento
  20-11-2016 18:15 Juve Caserta 91 : 86 Betaland Capo d'Orlando
  20-11-2016 18:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 70 : 75 Sidigas Avellino
  20-11-2016 18:15 Auxilium Torino 90 : 93 Umana Reyer Venezia
  20-11-2016 18:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 87 : 80 Consultinvest Pesaro
  20-11-2016 18:15 Openjobmetis Varese 68 : 74 Germani Basket Brescia

9° Giornata - 27/11/2016 27-11-2016 18:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 73 : 78 Dolomiti Energia Trento
  27-11-2016 18:15 Sidigas Avellino 76 : 73 Enel Brindisi
  27-11-2016 18:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 76 : 71 Openjobmetis Varese
  27-11-2016 18:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 98 : 92 Juve Caserta
  27-11-2016 18:15 Germani Basket Brescia 93 : 88 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
  27-11-2016 18:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 82 : 83 Vanoli Cremona
  27-11-2016 18:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 104 : 70 The Flexx Pistoia
  27-11-2016 18:15 Pallacanestro Cantù 77 : 89 Auxilium Torino

10^ Giornata 04/12/2016 04-12-2016 18:15 Sidigas Avellino 78 : 80 Umana Reyer Venezia
  04-12-2016 18:15 Openjobmetis Varese 82 : 92 Pallacanestro Cantù
  04-12-2016 18:15 Vanoli Cremona 71 : 73 Consultinvest Pesaro
  04-12-2016 18:15 Enel Brindisi 76 : 61 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  04-12-2016 18:15 The Flexx Pistoia 89 : 73 Auxilium Torino
  04-12-2016 18:15 Juve Caserta 89 : 83 Germani Basket Brescia
  04-12-2016 18:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 80 : 70 Betaland Capo d'Orlando
  04-12-2016 18:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 74 : 92 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano

11° Giornata - 11/12/2016 11-12-2016 18:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 69 : 66 Dolomiti Energia Trento
  11-12-2016 18:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 79 : 64 The Flexx Pistoia
  11-12-2016 18:15 Openjobmetis Varese 81 : 71 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
  11-12-2016 18:15 Auxilium Torino 80 : 77 Juve Caserta
  11-12-2016 18:15 Pallacanestro Cantù 75 : 74 Sidigas Avellino
  11-12-2016 18:15 Germani Basket Brescia 95 : 66 Vanoli Cremona
  11-12-2016 18:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 88 : 84 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  11-12-2016 18:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 96 : 102 Enel Brindisi

12° Giornata - 18/12/2016 18-12-2016 18:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 78 : 70 Germani Basket Brescia
  18-12-2016 18:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 72 : 65 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  18-12-2016 18:15 Vanoli Cremona 73 : 86 Sidigas Avellino
  18-12-2016 18:15 Juve Caserta 82 : 87 Consultinvest Pesaro
  18-12-2016 18:15 The Flexx Pistoia 94 : 87 Pallacanestro Cantù
  18-12-2016 18:15 Auxilium Torino 85 : 73 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
  18-12-2016 18:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 99 : 86 Enel Brindisi
  18-12-2016 18:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 84 : 68 Openjobmetis Varese

13° Giornata - 27/12/2016 27-12-2016 18:15 Sidigas Avellino 94 : 65 Betaland Capo d'Orlando
  27-12-2016 18:15 Pallacanestro Cantù 72 : 71 Vanoli Cremona
  27-12-2016 18:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 96 : 64 Auxilium Torino
  27-12-2016 18:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 57 : 59 The Flexx Pistoia
  27-12-2016 18:15 Openjobmetis Varese 60 : 73 Umana Reyer Venezia
  27-12-2016 18:15 Germani Basket Brescia 74 : 80 Dolomiti Energia Trento
  27-12-2016 18:15 Enel Brindisi 100 : 72 Juve Caserta
  27-12-2016 18:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 91 : 87 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano

14° Giornata - 02/01/2017 02-01-2017 18:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 71 : 84 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  02-01-2017 18:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 86 : 82 Enel Brindisi
  02-01-2017 18:15 Vanoli Cremona 85 : 71 Openjobmetis Varese
  02-01-2017 18:15 Juve Caserta 82 : 86 Sidigas Avellino
  02-01-2017 18:15 The Flexx Pistoia 85 : 71 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
  02-01-2017 18:15 Auxilium Torino 86 : 91 Germani Basket Brescia
  02-01-2017 18:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 88 : 84 Consultinvest Pesaro
  02-01-2017 18:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 68 : 77 Pallacanestro Cantù

15° Giornata - 08/01/2017 08-01-2017 18:15 Sidigas Avellino 79 : 69 Dolomiti Energia Trento
  08-01-2017 18:15 Pallacanestro Cantù 79 : 85 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  08-01-2017 18:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 95 : 77 Juve Caserta
  08-01-2017 18:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 70 : 68 Betaland Capo d'Orlando
  08-01-2017 18:15 Openjobmetis Varese 79 : 86 Auxilium Torino
  08-01-2017 18:15 Germani Basket Brescia 97 : 79 The Flexx Pistoia
  08-01-2017 18:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 66 : 83 Vanoli Cremona
  08-01-2017 18:15 Enel Brindisi 106 : 108 Umana Reyer Venezia

16° Giornata - 22/01/2017 22-01-2017 18:15 Germani Basket Brescia 99 : 68 Consultinvest Pesaro
  22-01-2017 18:15 The Flexx Pistoia 64 : 59 Vanoli Cremona
  22-01-2017 18:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 90 : 74 Betaland Capo d'Orlando
  22-01-2017 18:15 Openjobmetis Varese 76 : 83 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  22-01-2017 18:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 85 : 86 Juve Caserta
  22-01-2017 18:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 84 : 48 Enel Brindisi
  22-01-2017 18:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 93 : 72 Pallacanestro Cantù
  22-01-2017 18:15 Auxilium Torino 84 : 79 Sidigas Avellino

17° Giornata - 29/01/2017 29-01-2017 18:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 82 : 72 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
  29-01-2017 18:15 Juve Caserta 80 : 86 Openjobmetis Varese
  29-01-2017 18:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 90 : 82 Umana Reyer Venezia
  29-01-2017 18:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 65 : 66 Auxilium Torino
  29-01-2017 18:15 Enel Brindisi 86 : 85 The Flexx Pistoia
  29-01-2017 18:15 Pallacanestro Cantù 81 : 65 Germani Basket Brescia
  29-01-2017 18:15 Sidigas Avellino 80 : 68 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  29-01-2017 18:15 Vanoli Cremona 59 : 78 Dolomiti Energia Trento

18° Giornata - 05/02/2017 05-02-2017 18:15 The Flexx Pistoia 67 : 59 Sidigas Avellino
  05-02-2017 18:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 98 : 84 Enel Brindisi
  05-02-2017 18:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 65 : 57 Umana Reyer Venezia
  05-02-2017 18:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 78 : 73 Pallacanestro Cantù
  05-02-2017 18:15 Juve Caserta 79 : 75 Vanoli Cremona
  05-02-2017 18:15 Auxilium Torino 91 : 92 Betaland Capo d'Orlando
  05-02-2017 18:15 Openjobmetis Varese 82 : 98 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  05-02-2017 18:15 Germani Basket Brescia 56 : 48 Banco di Sardegna Sassari

19° Giornata - 12/02/2017 12-02-2017 18:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 63 : 71 Dolomiti Energia Trento
  12-02-2017 18:15 Enel Brindisi 80 : 58 Openjobmetis Varese
  12-02-2017 18:15 Vanoli Cremona 117 : 82 Auxilium Torino
  12-02-2017 18:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 80 : 65 Pallacanestro Cantù
  12-02-2017 18:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 93 : 79 Germani Basket Brescia
  12-02-2017 18:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 73 : 74 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
  12-02-2017 18:15 Sidigas Avellino 79 : 62 Consultinvest Pesaro
  13-02-2017 20:45 The Flexx Pistoia 77 : 64 Juve Caserta

20° Giornata - 26/02/2017 26-02-2017 18:15 Germani Basket Brescia 91 : 87 Sidigas Avellino
  26-02-2017 18:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 75 : 87 Dolomiti Energia Trento
  26-02-2017 18:15 Vanoli Cremona 91 : 82 Umana Reyer Venezia
  26-02-2017 18:15 Auxilium Torino 90 : 88 Enel Brindisi
  26-02-2017 18:15 Openjobmetis Varese 75 : 70 The Flexx Pistoia
  26-02-2017 18:15 Pallacanestro Cantù 73 : 79 Betaland Capo d'Orlando
  26-02-2017 18:15 Juve Caserta 74 : 78 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  26-02-2017 18:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 76 : 71 Banco di Sardegna Sassari

21° Giornata - 05/03/2017 05-03-2017 18:15 Enel Brindisi 94 : 82 Vanoli Cremona
  05-03-2017 18:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 76 : 66 Juve Caserta
  05-03-2017 18:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 81 : 75 The Flexx Pistoia
  05-03-2017 18:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 81 : 74 Auxilium Torino
  05-03-2017 18:15 Sidigas Avellino 75 : 82 Openjobmetis Varese
  05-03-2017 18:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 71 : 67 Germani Basket Brescia
  05-03-2017 18:15 Pallacanestro Cantù 98 : 83 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
  05-03-2017 18:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 85 : 61 Consultinvest Pesaro

22° Giornata - 12/03/2017 12-03-2017 18:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 89 : 90 Sidigas Avellino
  12-03-2017 18:15 Juve Caserta 79 : 85 Pallacanestro Cantù
  12-03-2017 18:15 The Flexx Pistoia 71 : 78 Umana Reyer Venezia
  12-03-2017 18:15 Openjobmetis Varese 93 : 78 Consultinvest Pesaro
  12-03-2017 18:15 Auxilium Torino 76 : 67 Dolomiti Energia Trento
  12-03-2017 18:15 Vanoli Cremona 82 : 86 Betaland Capo d'Orlando
  12-03-2017 18:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 75 : 82 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  12-03-2017 18:15 Germani Basket Brescia 81 : 91 Enel Brindisi

23° Giornata - 19/03/2017 19-03-2017 18:15 Pallacanestro Cantù 83 : 77 Enel Brindisi
  19-03-2017 18:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 86 : 78 Vanoli Cremona
  19-03-2017 18:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 74 : 71 Juve Caserta
  19-03-2017 18:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 99 : 91 The Flexx Pistoia
  19-03-2017 18:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 89 : 70 Auxilium Torino
  19-03-2017 18:15 Sidigas Avellino 77 : 65 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  19-03-2017 18:15 Germani Basket Brescia 78 : 87 Openjobmetis Varese
  19-03-2017 18:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 81 : 91 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

24° Giornata - 26/03/2017 26-03-2017 18:15 Enel Brindisi 94 : 74 Sidigas Avellino
  26-03-2017 18:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 97 : 91 Consultinvest Pesaro
  26-03-2017 18:15 Juve Caserta 58 : 61 Umana Reyer Venezia
  26-03-2017 18:15 Openjobmetis Varese 74 : 72 Betaland Capo d'Orlando
  26-03-2017 18:15 Vanoli Cremona 77 : 78 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  26-03-2017 18:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 103 : 70 Germani Basket Brescia
  26-03-2017 18:15 The Flexx Pistoia 85 : 74 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  26-03-2017 18:15 Auxilium Torino 87 : 76 Pallacanestro Cantù

25° Giornata - 02/04/2017 02-04-2017 18:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 78 : 75 Sidigas Avellino
  02-04-2017 18:15 Pallacanestro Cantù 72 : 85 Openjobmetis Varese
  02-04-2017 18:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 63 : 73 Vanoli Cremona
  02-04-2017 18:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 79 : 78 Enel Brindisi
  02-04-2017 18:15 Auxilium Torino 91 : 95 The Flexx Pistoia
  02-04-2017 18:15 Germani Basket Brescia 64 : 62 Juve Caserta
  02-04-2017 18:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 59 : 62 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
  02-04-2017 18:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 76 : 98 Dolomiti Energia Trento

26° Giornata - 09/04/2017 09-04-2017 18:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 73 : 68 Openjobmetis Varese
  09-04-2017 18:15 Juve Caserta 83 : 76 Auxilium Torino
  09-04-2017 18:15 Sidigas Avellino 92 : 86 Pallacanestro Cantù
  09-04-2017 18:15 Vanoli Cremona 80 : 86 Germani Basket Brescia
  09-04-2017 18:15 Enel Brindisi 93 : 94 Consultinvest Pesaro
  09-04-2017 18:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 57 : 66 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  09-04-2017 18:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 88 : 80 Umana Reyer Venezia
  09-04-2017 18:15 The Flexx Pistoia 75 : 59 Betaland Capo d'Orlando

27° Giornata - 15/04/2017 15-04-2017 18:15 Sidigas Avellino 85 : 78 Vanoli Cremona
  15-04-2017 18:15 Consultinvest Pesaro 83 : 67 Juve Caserta
  15-04-2017 18:15 Pallacanestro Cantù 73 : 71 The Flexx Pistoia
  15-04-2017 18:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 91 : 80 Auxilium Torino
  15-04-2017 18:15 Enel Brindisi 70 : 68 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  15-04-2017 18:15 Openjobmetis Varese 83 : 80 Dolomiti Energia Trento
  15-04-2017 18:15 Germani Basket Brescia 79 : 84 Umana Reyer Venezia
  15-04-2017 18:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 74 : 64 Betaland Capo d'Orlando

28° Giornata - 23/04/2017 23-04-2017 18:15 Auxilium Torino 79 : 87 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  23-04-2017 18:15 The Flexx Pistoia 87 : 83 Consultinvest Pesaro
  23-04-2017 18:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 87 : 81 Openjobmetis Varese
  23-04-2017 18:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 99 : 59 Germani Basket Brescia
  23-04-2017 18:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 99 : 79 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
  23-04-2017 18:15 Juve Caserta 86 : 82 Enel Brindisi
  23-04-2017 18:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 68 : 76 Sidigas Avellino
  23-04-2017 18:15 Vanoli Cremona 93 : 82 Pallacanestro Cantù

29° Giornata - 30/04/2017 30-04-2017 18:15 Openjobmetis Varese - : - Vanoli Cremona
  30-04-2017 18:15 Sidigas Avellino - : - Juve Caserta
  30-04-2017 18:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - : - The Flexx Pistoia
  30-04-2017 18:15 Germani Basket Brescia - : - Auxilium Torino
  30-04-2017 18:15 Consultinvest Pesaro - : - EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  30-04-2017 18:15 Pallacanestro Cantù - : - Dolomiti Energia Trento
  30-04-2017 18:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari - : - Umana Reyer Venezia
  30-04-2017 18:15 Enel Brindisi - : - Betaland Capo d'Orlando

30° Giornata - 07/05/2017 07-05-2017 18:15 Betaland Capo d'Orlando 98 : 88 Consultinvest Pesaro
  07-05-2017 18:15 Juve Caserta 77 : 70 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
  07-05-2017 18:15 The Flexx Pistoia 86 : 62 Germani Basket Brescia
  07-05-2017 18:15 Auxilium Torino 89 : 76 Openjobmetis Varese
  07-05-2017 18:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 86 : 65 Enel Brindisi
  07-05-2017 18:15 Vanoli Cremona 101 : 91 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
  07-05-2017 18:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 89 : 71 Pallacanestro Cantù
  07-05-2017 18:15 Dolomiti Energia Trento 77 : 75 Sidigas Avellino