Background ADV
  • Venerdì 26 Maggio 2017 - Aggiornato alle 17:04
Campionato Serie B 2016/2017
Print
1^ giornata - 27/08/2016 27-08-2016 20:30 Avellino* 1 : 1 Brescia
  27-08-2016 20:30 Frosinone 2 : 0 Virtus Entella
  27-08-2016 20:30 Spezia 1 : 1 Salernitana
  27-08-2016 20:30 Bari 1 : 2 Cittadella
  27-08-2016 20:30 Verona Hellas 4 : 1 Latina*
  27-08-2016 20:30 Ternana 1 : 0 Pisa*
  27-08-2016 20:30 Benevento* 2 : 0 Spal
  27-08-2016 20:30 Novara 2 : 2 Trapani
  27-08-2016 20:30 Vicenza 0 : 2 Carpi
  27-08-2016 20:30 Cesena 1 : 1 Perugia
  27-08-2016 20:30 Pro Vercelli 1 : 1 Ascoli

2^ Giornata - 04/09/2016 04-09-2016 15:30 Pisa* 1 : 0 Novara
  04-09-2016 15:30 Virtus Entella 2 : 0 Avellino*
  04-09-2016 15:30 Carpi 1 : 1 Benevento*
  04-09-2016 15:30 Salernitana 1 : 1 Verona Hellas
  04-09-2016 15:30 Cittadella 2 : 0 Ternana
  04-09-2016 15:30 Spal 3 : 0 Vicenza
  04-09-2016 15:30 Ascoli 0 : 0 Cesena
  04-09-2016 15:30 Latina* 0 : 0 Spezia
  04-09-2016 15:30 Trapani 1 : 1 Pro Vercelli
  04-09-2016 15:30 Brescia 2 : 0 Frosinone
  04-09-2016 15:30 Perugia 0 : 1 Bari

3^ Giornata - 10/09/2016 10-09-2016 15:30 Avellino* 0 : 0 Trapani
  10-09-2016 15:30 Frosinone 2 : 1 Latina*
  10-09-2016 15:30 Virtus Entella 0 : 0 Pisa*
  10-09-2016 15:30 Benevento* 2 : 0 Verona Hellas
  10-09-2016 15:30 Novara 1 : 0 Salernitana
  10-09-2016 15:30 Vicenza 0 : 0 Bari
  10-09-2016 15:30 Brescia 1 : 1 Perugia
  10-09-2016 15:30 Pro Vercelli 1 : 5 Cittadella
  10-09-2016 15:30 Ascoli 1 : 1 Spal
  10-09-2016 15:30 Cesena 1 : 0 Carpi
  10-09-2016 15:30 Ternana 1 : 1 Spezia

4^ Giornata - 17/09/2016 17-09-2016 15:30 Verona Hellas 3 : 1 Avellino*
  17-09-2016 15:30 Salernitana 2 : 3 Vicenza
  17-09-2016 15:30 Bari 2 : 1 Cesena
  17-09-2016 15:30 Latina* 1 : 1 Benevento*
  17-09-2016 15:30 Spal 2 : 2 Virtus Entella
  17-09-2016 15:30 Carpi 0 : 0 Frosinone
  17-09-2016 15:30 Perugia 1 : 1 Ternana
  17-09-2016 15:30 Spezia 2 : 1 Pro Vercelli
  17-09-2016 15:30 Cittadella 3 : 1 Novara
  17-09-2016 15:30 Pisa* 1 : 0 Brescia
  17-09-2016 15:30 Trapani 1 : 1 Ascoli

5^ Giornata - 20/09/2016 19-09-2016 20:30 Cesena 0 : 0 Salernitana
  20-09-2016 20:30 Avellino* 0 : 1 Cittadella
  20-09-2016 20:30 Ternana 0 : 0 Bari
  20-09-2016 20:30 Benevento* 1 : 1 Pro Vercelli
  20-09-2016 20:30 Frosinone 0 : 0 Pisa*
  20-09-2016 20:30 Trapani 0 : 0 Spezia
  20-09-2016 20:30 Brescia 2 : 2 Carpi
  20-09-2016 20:30 Novara 2 : 2 Latina*
  20-09-2016 20:30 Ascoli 2 : 0 Vicenza
  20-09-2016 20:30 Virtus Entella 2 : 1 Perugia
  20-09-2016 20:30 Spal 1 : 3 Verona Hellas

6^ Giornata - 24/09/2016 24-09-2016 15:00 Cittadella 0 : 3 Brescia
  24-09-2016 15:00 Salernitana 2 : 0 Trapani
  24-09-2016 15:00 Latina* 1 : 1 Ternana
  24-09-2016 15:00 Spezia 1 : 0 Novara
  24-09-2016 15:00 Bari 0 : 4 Benevento*
  24-09-2016 15:00 Pisa* 2 : 1 Ascoli
  24-09-2016 15:00 Vicenza 0 : 0 Avellino*
  24-09-2016 15:00 Carpi 2 : 1 Virtus Entella
  24-09-2016 15:00 Pro Vercelli 1 : 0 Cesena
  24-09-2016 15:00 Verona Hellas 2 : 0 Frosinone
  26-09-2016 20:30 Perugia 1 : 0 Spal

7^ Giornata - 01/10/2016 30-09-2016 20:30 Brescia 1 : 1 Bari
  01-10-2016 15:30 Frosinone 1 : 2 Perugia
  01-10-2016 15:30 Spal 3 : 2 Salernitana
  01-10-2016 15:30 Avellino* 3 : 2 Pro Vercelli
  01-10-2016 15:30 Ternana 0 : 3 Verona Hellas
  01-10-2016 15:30 Benevento* 1 : 0 Novara
  01-10-2016 15:30 Virtus Entella 4 : 1 Vicenza
  01-10-2016 15:30 Trapani 0 : 2 Cittadella
  02-10-2016 15:30 Cesena 2 : 2 Latina*
  02-10-2016 17:30 Ascoli 0 : 2 Spezia
  03-10-2016 20:30 Carpi 1 : 1 Pisa*

8^ Giornata - 09/10/2016 09-10-2016 15:00 Bari 1 : 1 Virtus Entella
  09-10-2016 15:00 Novara 1 : 0 Ascoli
  09-10-2016 15:00 Salernitana 2 : 1 Benevento*
  09-10-2016 15:00 Cittadella 2 : 3 Frosinone
  09-10-2016 15:00 Perugia 3 : 0 Avellino*
  09-10-2016 15:00 Spezia 0 : 1 Carpi
  09-10-2016 15:00 Verona Hellas 2 : 2 Brescia
  09-10-2016 15:00 Pisa* 0 : 1 Spal
  09-10-2016 15:00 Vicenza 0 : 0 Cesena
  09-10-2016 15:00 Latina* 2 : 0 Trapani
  09-10-2016 15:00 Pro Vercelli 1 : 0 Ternana

9^ Giornata - 16/10/2016 15-10-2016 15:00 Virtus Entella 3 : 2 Benevento*
  15-10-2016 15:00 Ascoli 1 : 4 Verona Hellas
  15-10-2016 15:00 Brescia 1 : 1 Salernitana
  15-10-2016 15:00 Pisa* 0 : 1 Vicenza
  15-10-2016 15:00 Avellino* 1 : 0 Spezia
  15-10-2016 15:00 Carpi 2 : 0 Latina*
  15-10-2016 15:00 Cesena 1 : 1 Spal
  15-10-2016 15:00 Perugia 2 : 0 Cittadella
  16-10-2016 15:00 Trapani 2 : 2 Ternana
  17-10-2016 15:00 Frosinone 3 : 1 Bari

10^ Giornata - 22/10/2016 21-10-2016 19:00 Cittadella 0 : 1 Ascoli
  21-10-2016 21:00 Spezia 2 : 0 Brescia
  22-10-2016 15:00 Novara 1 : 0 Avellino*
  22-10-2016 15:00 Verona Hellas 3 : 0 Pro Vercelli
  22-10-2016 15:00 Bari 3 : 0 Trapani
  22-10-2016 15:00 Salernitana 1 : 1 Virtus Entella
  22-10-2016 15:00 Vicenza 1 : 1 Frosinone
  22-10-2016 15:00 Benevento* 0 : 0 Perugia
  22-10-2016 15:00 Spal 3 : 1 Carpi
  22-10-2016 15:00 Latina* 1 : 1 Pisa*
  22-10-2016 15:00 Ternana 1 : 1 Cesena

11^ Giornata - 25/10/2016 24-10-2016 20:30 Spezia 1 : 1 Cittadella
  25-10-2016 20:30 Trapani 1 : 0 Benevento*
  25-10-2016 20:30 Pisa* 0 : 0 Verona Hellas
  25-10-2016 20:30 Ascoli 0 : 0 Salernitana
  25-10-2016 20:30 Frosinone 2 : 1 Spal
  25-10-2016 20:30 Pro Vercelli 1 : 1 Latina*
  25-10-2016 20:30 Avellino* 1 : 0 Ternana
  25-10-2016 20:30 Perugia 0 : 2 Carpi
  25-10-2016 20:30 Cesena 0 : 1 Virtus Entella
  25-10-2016 20:30 Brescia 2 : 1 Vicenza
  25-10-2016 20:30 Novara 1 : 0 Bari

12^ Giornata - 29/10/2016 29-10-2016 15:00 Frosinone 2 : 1 Cesena
  29-10-2016 15:00 Benevento* 1 : 0 Spezia
  29-10-2016 15:00 Salernitana 0 : 0 Pisa*
  29-10-2016 15:00 Carpi 0 : 2 Ascoli
  29-10-2016 15:00 Ternana 4 : 3 Novara
  29-10-2016 15:00 Cittadella 2 : 1 Latina*
  29-10-2016 15:00 Virtus Entella 4 : 0 Brescia
  29-10-2016 15:00 Bari 2 : 0 Pro Vercelli
  30-10-2016 15:00 Verona Hellas 2 : 0 Trapani
  30-10-2016 17:30 Vicenza 1 : 4 Perugia
  31-10-2016 20:30 Spal 3 : 0 Avellino*

9^ Giornata - 16/10/2016 01-11-2016 00:00 Pro Vercelli 2 : 1 Novara

13^ Giornata - 05/11/2016 05-11-2016 15:00 Latina* 2 : 1 Bari
  05-11-2016 15:00 Spezia 1 : 4 Verona Hellas
  05-11-2016 15:00 Novara 0 : 1 Spal
  05-11-2016 15:00 Trapani 0 : 1 Vicenza
  05-11-2016 15:00 Pisa* 0 : 1 Perugia
  05-11-2016 15:00 Brescia 3 : 2 Cesena
  05-11-2016 15:00 Cittadella 2 : 0 Salernitana
  05-11-2016 15:00 Pro Vercelli 0 : 0 Carpi
  06-11-2016 15:00 Avellino* 0 : 1 Frosinone
  07-11-2016 20:30 Ascoli 2 : 1 Virtus Entella
  07-11-2016 20:30 Ternana 0 : 1 Benevento*

14^ Giornata - 13/11/2016 13-11-2016 15:00 Cesena 2 : 0 Pisa*
  13-11-2016 15:00 Frosinone 3 : 1 Ascoli
  13-11-2016 15:00 Vicenza 0 : 1 Latina*
  13-11-2016 15:00 Benevento* 1 : 0 Cittadella
  13-11-2016 15:00 Perugia 1 : 1 Trapani
  13-11-2016 15:00 Spal 3 : 2 Brescia
  13-11-2016 15:00 Carpi 1 : 1 Avellino*
  13-11-2016 15:00 Salernitana 4 : 2 Ternana
  13-11-2016 15:00 Virtus Entella 0 : 0 Pro Vercelli
  13-11-2016 15:00 Verona Hellas 0 : 4 Novara
  14-11-2016 20:30 Bari 1 : 1 Spezia

15^ Giornata - 19/11/2016 19-11-2016 15:00 Bari 2 : 0 Carpi
  19-11-2016 15:00 Spezia 1 : 0 Cesena
  19-11-2016 15:00 Benevento* 4 : 0 Brescia
  19-11-2016 15:00 Ternana 3 : 0 Virtus Entella
  19-11-2016 15:00 Latina* 1 : 1 Salernitana
  19-11-2016 15:00 Cittadella 5 : 1 Verona Hellas
  19-11-2016 15:00 Avellino* 1 : 0 Pisa*
  19-11-2016 15:00 Pro Vercelli 1 : 1 Vicenza
  20-11-2016 15:00 Ascoli 2 : 2 Perugia
  20-11-2016 17:30 Novara 1 : 2 Frosinone
  21-11-2016 20:30 Trapani 1 : 1 Spal

16^ Giornata - 26/11/2016 25-11-2016 21:00 Virtus Entella 1 : 1 Spezia
  26-11-2016 15:00 Cesena 3 : 0 Avellino*
  26-11-2016 15:00 Spal 0 : 0 Latina*
  26-11-2016 15:00 Frosinone 1 : 1 Ternana
  26-11-2016 15:00 Vicenza 0 : 0 Benevento*
  26-11-2016 15:00 Brescia 1 : 0 Ascoli
  26-11-2016 15:00 Perugia 0 : 0 Novara
  26-11-2016 15:00 Carpi 2 : 0 Cittadella
  26-11-2016 15:00 Pisa* 1 : 0 Trapani
  26-11-2016 19:00 Verona Hellas 1 : 0 Bari
  26-11-2016 21:00 Salernitana 1 : 1 Pro Vercelli

17^ Giornata - 03/12/2016 02-12-2016 15:00 Trapani 0 : 1 Carpi
  03-12-2016 15:00 Ternana 1 : 0 Brescia
  03-12-2016 15:00 Bari 2 : 0 Salernitana
  03-12-2016 15:00 Verona Hellas 2 : 2 Perugia
  03-12-2016 15:00 Pro Vercelli 0 : 0 Pisa*
  03-12-2016 15:00 Avellino* 1 : 2 Ascoli
  03-12-2016 15:00 Latina* 1 : 1 Virtus Entella
  03-12-2016 15:00 Benevento* 2 : 1 Cesena
  03-12-2016 15:00 Novara 2 : 1 Vicenza
  03-12-2016 15:00 Cittadella 1 : 2 Spal
  03-12-2016 15:00 Spezia 0 : 0 Frosinone

18^ Giornata - 10/12/2016 09-12-2016 20:30 Pisa* 0 : 0 Bari
  10-12-2016 15:00 Cesena 3 : 0 Cittadella
  10-12-2016 15:00 Spal 2 : 1 Spezia
  10-12-2016 15:00 Ascoli 2 : 2 Latina*
  10-12-2016 15:00 Virtus Entella 2 : 2 Trapani
  10-12-2016 15:00 Vicenza 1 : 0 Verona Hellas
  10-12-2016 15:00 Avellino* 1 : 1 Benevento*
  10-12-2016 15:00 Frosinone 1 : 3 Salernitana
  10-12-2016 15:00 Carpi 1 : 1 Ternana
  10-12-2016 15:00 Perugia 1 : 0 Pro Vercelli
  11-12-2016 17:30 Brescia 0 : 0 Novara

19^ Giornata - 17/12/2016 16-12-2016 20:30 Trapani 1 : 4 Frosinone
  17-12-2016 15:00 Pro Vercelli 3 : 1 Spal
  17-12-2016 15:00 Cittadella 1 : 0 Pisa*
  17-12-2016 15:00 Ternana 1 : 2 Vicenza
  17-12-2016 15:00 Novara 3 : 1 Cesena
  17-12-2016 15:00 Salernitana 1 : 2 Carpi
  17-12-2016 15:00 Latina* 1 : 1 Brescia
  17-12-2016 15:00 Bari 2 : 1 Avellino*
  17-12-2016 15:00 Spezia 2 : 1 Perugia
  18-12-2016 17:30 Benevento* 0 : 0 Ascoli
  19-12-2016 20:30 Verona Hellas 1 : 0 Virtus Entella

20^ Giornata - 24/12/2016 24-12-2016 15:00 Ascoli 1 : 1 Bari
  24-12-2016 15:00 Perugia 1 : 1 Latina*
  24-12-2016 15:00 Spal 4 : 0 Ternana
  24-12-2016 15:00 Vicenza 2 : 0 Cittadella
  24-12-2016 15:00 Brescia 2 : 1 Pro Vercelli
  24-12-2016 15:00 Virtus Entella 4 : 1 Novara
  24-12-2016 15:00 Cesena 3 : 1 Trapani
  24-12-2016 15:00 Frosinone 3 : 2 Benevento*
  24-12-2016 15:00 Pisa* 0 : 0 Spezia
  24-12-2016 15:00 Carpi 1 : 1 Verona Hellas
  24-12-2016 15:00 Avellino* 3 : 2 Salernitana

21^ Giornata - 30/12/2016 30-12-2016 20:30 Salernitana 2 : 1 Perugia
  30-12-2016 20:30 Pro Vercelli 2 : 0 Frosinone
  30-12-2016 20:30 Cittadella 2 : 1 Virtus Entella
  30-12-2016 20:30 Novara 2 : 1 Carpi
  30-12-2016 20:30 Benevento* 1 : 0 Pisa*
  30-12-2016 20:30 Spezia 0 : 0 Vicenza
  30-12-2016 20:30 Latina* 0 : 0 Avellino*
  30-12-2016 20:30 Verona Hellas 3 : 0 Cesena
  30-12-2016 20:30 Bari 1 : 1 Spal
  30-12-2016 20:30 Trapani 0 : 0 Brescia
  30-12-2016 20:30 Ternana 0 : 1 Ascoli

22° Giornata - 21/01/2017 21-01-2017 15:30 Cittadella 2 : 0 Bari
  21-01-2017 15:30 Latina* 2 : 0 Verona Hellas
  21-01-2017 15:30 Pisa* 1 : 0 Ternana
  21-01-2017 15:30 Spal 2 : 0 Benevento*
  21-01-2017 15:30 Trapani 2 : 1 Novara
  21-01-2017 15:30 Carpi 0 : 0 Vicenza
  21-01-2017 15:30 Perugia 3 : 3 Cesena
  21-01-2017 15:30 Ascoli 3 : 1 Pro Vercelli
  21-01-2017 15:30 Brescia 0 : 2 Avellino*
  21-01-2017 15:30 Virtus Entella 2 : 1 Frosinone
  21-01-2017 15:30 Salernitana 1 : 0 Spezia

23° Giornata - 28/01/2017 28-01-2017 15:30 Ternana 1 : 0 Cittadella
  28-01-2017 15:30 Verona Hellas 2 : 0 Salernitana
  28-01-2017 15:30 Cesena 2 : 2 Ascoli
  28-01-2017 15:30 Spezia 3 : 2 Latina*
  28-01-2017 15:30 Vicenza 1 : 1 Spal
  28-01-2017 15:30 Avellino* 2 : 2 Virtus Entella
  28-01-2017 15:30 Frosinone 1 : 0 Brescia
  28-01-2017 15:30 Bari 0 : 0 Perugia
  28-01-2017 15:30 Pro Vercelli 1 : 3 Trapani
  28-01-2017 15:30 Benevento* 3 : 0 Carpi
  28-01-2017 15:30 Novara 1 : 1 Pisa*

24^ Giornata - 04/02/2017 04-02-2017 15:30 Verona Hellas 2 : 2 Benevento*
  04-02-2017 15:30 Salernitana 0 : 0 Novara
  04-02-2017 15:30 Bari 2 : 1 Vicenza
  04-02-2017 15:30 Perugia 3 : 2 Brescia
  04-02-2017 15:30 Cittadella 0 : 0 Pro Vercelli
  04-02-2017 15:30 Carpi 1 : 2 Cesena
  04-02-2017 15:30 Spezia 2 : 0 Ternana
  04-02-2017 15:30 Spal 1 : 1 Ascoli
  04-02-2017 15:30 Latina* 0 : 1 Frosinone
  04-02-2017 15:30 Pisa* 1 : 1 Virtus Entella
  04-02-2017 15:30 Trapani 0 : 0 Avellino*

25^ Giornata - 11/02/2017 11-02-2017 15:30 Virtus Entella 0 : 3 Spal
  11-02-2017 15:30 Cesena 1 : 1 Bari
  11-02-2017 15:30 Benevento* 2 : 1 Latina*
  11-02-2017 15:30 Pro Vercelli 0 : 2 Spezia
  11-02-2017 15:30 Frosinone 1 : 0 Carpi
  11-02-2017 15:30 Ternana 0 : 1 Perugia
  11-02-2017 15:30 Ascoli 2 : 2 Trapani
  11-02-2017 15:30 Novara 1 : 1 Cittadella
  11-02-2017 15:30 Brescia 1 : 1 Pisa*
  11-02-2017 15:30 Avellino* 2 : 0 Verona Hellas
  11-02-2017 15:30 Vicenza 0 : 1 Salernitana

26^ Giornata - 18/02/2017 18-02-2017 15:30 Pro Vercelli 0 : 1 Benevento*
  18-02-2017 15:30 Bari 3 : 1 Ternana
  18-02-2017 15:30 Carpi 2 : 1 Brescia
  18-02-2017 15:30 Salernitana 1 : 1 Cesena
  18-02-2017 15:30 Cittadella 1 : 3 Avellino*
  18-02-2017 15:30 Spezia 2 : 2 Trapani
  18-02-2017 15:30 Perugia 0 : 0 Virtus Entella
  18-02-2017 15:30 Vicenza 1 : 1 Ascoli
  18-02-2017 15:30 Latina* 0 : 1 Novara
  19-02-2017 15:00 Pisa* 0 : 0 Frosinone
  20-02-2017 20:30 Verona Hellas 0 : 0 Spal

27^ Giornata - 25/02/2017 25-02-2017 15:00 Benevento* 3 : 4 Bari
  25-02-2017 15:00 Spal 2 : 0 Perugia
  25-02-2017 15:00 Cesena 1 : 2 Pro Vercelli
  25-02-2017 15:00 Virtus Entella 2 : 0 Carpi
  25-02-2017 15:00 Frosinone 1 : 0 Verona Hellas
  25-02-2017 15:00 Ascoli 2 : 4 Pisa*
  25-02-2017 15:00 Ternana 0 : 1 Latina*
  25-02-2017 15:00 Trapani 1 : 0 Salernitana
  25-02-2017 15:00 Brescia 4 : 1 Cittadella
  25-02-2017 15:00 Novara 2 : 1 Spezia
  25-02-2017 15:00 Avellino* 3 : 1 Vicenza

28^ Giornata - 28/02/2017 27-02-2017 15:30 Bari 2 : 0 Brescia
  28-02-2017 15:30 Perugia 1 : 1 Frosinone
  28-02-2017 15:30 Spezia 2 : 1 Ascoli
  28-02-2017 15:30 Verona Hellas 2 : 0 Ternana
  28-02-2017 15:30 Cittadella 3 : 2 Trapani
  28-02-2017 15:30 Pisa* 0 : 0 Carpi
  28-02-2017 15:30 Vicenza 2 : 2 Virtus Entella
  28-02-2017 15:30 Latina* 1 : 1 Cesena
  28-02-2017 15:30 Pro Vercelli 1 : 1 Avellino*
  28-02-2017 15:30 Novara 1 : 0 Benevento*
  28-02-2017 15:30 Salernitana 1 : 2 Spal

29^ Giornata - 04/03/2017 04-03-2017 15:30 Ascoli 1 : 2 Novara
  04-03-2017 15:30 Virtus Entella 2 : 0 Bari
  04-03-2017 15:30 Avellino* 0 : 5 Perugia
  04-03-2017 15:30 Spal 1 : 1 Pisa*
  04-03-2017 15:30 Carpi 1 : 0 Spezia
  04-03-2017 15:30 Ternana 1 : 2 Pro Vercelli
  04-03-2017 15:30 Cesena 1 : 1 Vicenza
  04-03-2017 15:30 Trapani 1 : 1 Latina*
  05-03-2017 15:30 Brescia 0 : 1 Verona Hellas
  05-03-2017 15:30 Benevento* 1 : 1 Salernitana
  06-03-2017 15:30 Frosinone 1 : 1 Cittadella

30^ Giornata - 11/03/2017 12-03-2017 15:30 Novara 0 : 0 Pro Vercelli
  12-03-2017 15:30 Spal 2 : 0 Cesena
  12-03-2017 15:30 Vicenza 2 : 1 Pisa*
  12-03-2017 15:30 Latina* 0 : 1 Carpi
  12-03-2017 15:30 Spezia 2 : 1 Avellino*
  12-03-2017 15:30 Verona Hellas 0 : 0 Ascoli
  12-03-2017 15:30 Bari 1 : 0 Frosinone
  12-03-2017 15:30 Salernitana 2 : 0 Brescia
  12-03-2017 15:30 Benevento* 0 : 0 Virtus Entella
  12-03-2017 15:30 Cittadella 1 : 1 Perugia
  12-03-2017 15:30 Ternana 2 : 1 Trapani

31^ Giornata - 18/03/2017 18-03-2017 15:00 Pisa* 1 : 1 Latina*
  18-03-2017 15:00 Virtus Entella 0 : 1 Salernitana
  18-03-2017 15:00 Avellino* 1 : 1 Novara
  18-03-2017 15:00 Brescia 1 : 1 Spezia
  18-03-2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli 1 : 1 Verona Hellas
  18-03-2017 15:00 Carpi 1 : 4 Spal
  18-03-2017 15:00 Trapani 4 : 0 Bari
  18-03-2017 15:00 Frosinone 3 : 1 Vicenza
  18-03-2017 15:00 Cesena 1 : 0 Ternana
  18-03-2017 15:00 Ascoli 2 : 1 Cittadella
  18-03-2017 20:30 Perugia 3 : 1 Benevento*

32^ Giornata - 26/03/2017 26-03-2017 15:00 Verona Hellas 1 : 1 Pisa*
  26-03-2017 15:00 Salernitana 2 : 0 Ascoli
  26-03-2017 15:00 Ternana 4 : 1 Avellino*
  26-03-2017 15:00 Carpi 0 : 0 Perugia
  26-03-2017 15:00 Vicenza 1 : 1 Brescia
  26-03-2017 15:00 Benevento* 1 : 3 Trapani
  26-03-2017 15:00 Virtus Entella 2 : 1 Cittadella
  26-03-2017 15:00 Bari 0 : 0 Novara
  26-03-2017 15:00 Cittadella 1 : 0 Spezia
  26-03-2017 15:00 Latina* 0 : 0 Pro Vercelli

33^ Giornata - 01/04/2017 01-04-2017 00:00 Latina* 0 : 2 Cittadella
  01-04-2017 15:00 Brescia 2 : 2 Virtus Entella
  01-04-2017 15:00 Avellino* 1 : 0 Spezia
  01-04-2017 15:00 Pisa* 0 : 1 Salernitana
  01-04-2017 15:00 Ascoli 1 : 2 Carpi
  01-04-2017 15:00 Trapani 0 : 2 Verona Hellas
  01-04-2017 15:00 Perugia 1 : 0 Vicenza
  01-04-2017 15:00 Spezia 1 : 3 Benevento*
  01-04-2017 15:00 Novara 1 : 2 Ternana
  01-04-2017 15:00 Cesena 1 : 1 Frosinone
  01-04-2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli 1 : 0 Benevento*

34^ Giornata - 04/04/2017 04-04-2017 15:00 Carpi 0 : 0 Pro Vercelli
  04-04-2017 15:00 Salernitana 0 : 0 Cittadella
  04-04-2017 15:00 Cesena 1 : 1 Brescia
  04-04-2017 15:00 Spal 2 : 0 Novara
  04-04-2017 15:00 Bari 2 : 0 Latina*
  04-04-2017 15:00 Virtus Entella 2 : 1 Ascoli
  04-04-2017 15:00 Verona Hellas 0 : 1 Spezia
  04-04-2017 15:00 Benevento* 2 : 1 Ternana
  04-04-2017 15:00 Perugia 2 : 2 Pisa*
  04-04-2017 15:00 Vicenza 0 : 1 Trapani
  05-04-2017 00:00 Frosinone 1 : 1 Avellino*

35^ Giornata - 11/04/2017 11-04-2017 15:00 Avellino* 1 : 0 Carpi
  11-04-2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli 1 : 0 Virtus Entella
  11-04-2017 15:00 Novara 2 : 2 Verona Hellas
  11-04-2017 15:00 Cittadella 1 : 0 Benevento*
  11-04-2017 15:00 Spezia 1 : 0 Bari
  11-04-2017 15:00 Brescia 1 : 3 Spal
  11-04-2017 15:00 Latina* 0 : 1 Vicenza
  11-04-2017 15:00 Ternana 1 : 0 Salernitana
  11-04-2017 15:00 Ascoli 1 : 1 Frosinone
  11-04-2017 15:00 Pisa* 0 : 1 Cesena
  11-04-2017 15:00 Trapani 3 : 0 Perugia

36^ Giornata - 17/04/2017 17-04-2017 15:00 Virtus Entella 1 : 1 Ternana
  17-04-2017 15:00 Verona Hellas 2 : 0 Cittadella
  17-04-2017 15:00 Cesena 1 : 0 Spezia
  17-04-2017 15:00 Vicenza 0 : 1 Pro Vercelli
  17-04-2017 15:00 Pisa* 0 : 1 Avellino*
  17-04-2017 15:00 Perugia 0 : 0 Ascoli
  17-04-2017 15:00 Spal 2 : 1 Trapani
  17-04-2017 15:00 Brescia 1 : 0 Benevento*
  17-04-2017 15:00 Salernitana 2 : 1 Latina*
  17-04-2017 15:00 Frosinone 2 : 3 Novara
  17-04-2017 15:00 Carpi 2 : 0 Bari

37^ Giornata - 22/04/2017 22-04-2017 15:00 Avellino* 1 : 1 Cesena
  22-04-2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli 0 : 0 Salernitana
  22-04-2017 15:00 Benevento* 0 : 0 Vicenza
  22-04-2017 15:00 Bari 0 : 2 Verona Hellas
  22-04-2017 15:00 Spezia 2 : 0 Virtus Entella
  22-04-2017 15:00 Novara 0 : 1 Perugia
  22-04-2017 15:00 Cittadella 4 : 1 Carpi
  22-04-2017 15:00 Ternana 1 : 0 Pisa*
  22-04-2017 15:00 Ascoli 0 : 0 Brescia
  22-04-2017 15:00 Latina* 1 : 2 Spal
  22-04-2017 15:00 Trapani 1 : 0 Pisa*

38^ Giornata - 25/04/2017 25-04-2017 15:00 Vicenza 3 : 1 Novara
  25-04-2017 15:00 Cesena 4 : 1 Benevento*
  25-04-2017 15:00 Frosinone 2 : 0 Spezia
  25-04-2017 15:00 Ascoli 2 : 0 Avellino*
  25-04-2017 15:00 Pisa* 1 : 1 Pro Vercelli
  25-04-2017 15:00 Carpi 2 : 1 Trapani
  25-04-2017 15:00 Brescia 2 : 1 Ternana
  25-04-2017 15:00 Spal 2 : 1 Cittadella
  25-04-2017 15:00 Perugia 1 : 1 Verona Hellas
  25-04-2017 15:00 Virtus Entella 0 : 1 Latina*
  25-04-2017 15:00 Salernitana 0 : 0 Bari

39^ Giornata - 01/05/2017 01-05-2017 00:00 Bari 0 : 0 Pisa*
  01-05-2017 00:00 Spezia 0 : 0 Spal
  01-05-2017 00:00 Salernitana 0 : 3 Frosinone
  01-05-2017 00:00 Benevento* 2 : 1 Avellino*
  01-05-2017 00:00 Cittadella 2 : 3 Cesena
  01-05-2017 00:00 Ternana 0 : 0 Carpi
  01-05-2017 00:00 Verona Hellas 3 : 2 Vicenza
  01-05-2017 00:00 Latina* 0 : 0 Ascoli
  01-05-2017 00:00 Trapani 2 : 0 Virtus Entella
  01-05-2017 00:00 Novara 2 : 3 Brescia
  01-05-2017 00:00 Pro Vercelli 0 : 1 Perugia

40^ Giornata - 06/05/2017 06-05-2017 15:00 Ascoli 1 : 1 Benevento*
  06-05-2017 15:00 Cesena 0 : 1 Novara
  06-05-2017 15:00 Perugia 0 : 0 Spezia
  06-05-2017 15:00 Avellino* 1 : 1 Bari
  06-05-2017 15:00 Virtus Entella 1 : 2 Verona Hellas
  06-05-2017 15:00 Spal 0 : 0 Pro Vercelli
  06-05-2017 15:00 Brescia 1 : 1 Latina*
  06-05-2017 15:00 Frosinone 1 : 0 Trapani
  06-05-2017 15:00 Carpi 2 : 0 Salernitana
  06-05-2017 15:00 Vicenza 0 : 1 Ternana
  08-05-2017 15:00 Pisa* 1 : 4 Cittadella

41^ Giornata - 13/05/2017 13-05-2017 15:00 Salernitana 2 : 0 Avellino*
  13-05-2017 15:00 Cittadella 2 : 0 Vicenza
  13-05-2017 15:00 Spezia 0 : 0 Pisa*
  13-05-2017 15:00 Latina* 2 : 2 Perugia
  13-05-2017 15:00 Ternana 2 : 1 Spal
  13-05-2017 15:00 Novara 2 : 0 Virtus Entella
  13-05-2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli 2 : 2 Brescia
  13-05-2017 15:00 Verona Hellas 1 : 1 Carpi
  13-05-2017 15:00 Benevento* 2 : 1 Frosinone
  13-05-2017 18:00 Trapani 1 : 2 Cesena
  14-05-2017 17:30 Bari 0 : 1 Ascoli